Skip to main content
team

Team

  • Claudia Neumann

    Claudia Neumann

    Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architektin (Graduate Engineer specialising in Architecture)
    Office management
  • Yasmin Körbel

    Yasmin Körbel

    Dipl.-Kff. (Graduate in Business Administration)
    Assistant of the Board of Directors
  • Stephan Kinsky

    Stephan Kinsky

    Tendering and construction management
    Team leadership
  • Sebastian Klein

    Sebastian Klein

    Dipl.-Ing. Architekt (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Team leadership
  • Katja Piontek

    Katja Piontek

    Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architektin (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Tendering and construction management
  • Chanchal Suri

    Chanchal Suri

    Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architektin (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Tendering and construction management
  • Daniela Bernhardt

    Daniela Bernhardt

    BA in Interior Design
    Planning
  • Christiane Eckel

    Christiane Eckel

    Dipl.-Ing. Architektin (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Hannah Förster

    Hannah Förster

    Dipl.-Ing. Architektin (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Michaela Fuchs

    Michaela Fuchs

    Dipl.-Ing. Innenarchitektur (Graduate Engineer in Interior Design)
    Planning
  • Monika Hennecke

    Monika Hennecke

    MSc in Architecture
    Planning
  • Christine Hoffmann

    Christine Hoffmann

    Architectural draftsperson
    Planning
  • Sabrina Kappes

    Sabrina Kappes

    Dipl.-Ing. Architektin (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Hannah Klandt

    Hannah Klandt

    MSc in Architecture
    Planning
  • Rafael Kusnierz

    Rafael Kusnierz

    Dipl.-Ing. Architekt (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Melek Özgül

    Melek Özgül

    BA in Architecture
    Planning
  • Alice Petchescu

    Alice Petchescu

    Dipl.-Ing. Architektin (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Tim Reese

    Tim Reese

    MA in Architecture
    Planning
  • Silvia Prieto Vidal

    Silvia Prieto Vidal

    Dipl.-Ing. Architektur (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Louisa Tackenberg

    Louisa Tackenberg

    Dipl.-Ing. Architektur (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Simon Tchemi

    Simon Tchemi

    BA in Architecture
    Planning
  • Andreas Urban

    Andreas Urban

    Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Planning
  • Gizem Erden

    Gizem Erden

    Cand. Architecture
    Planning
  • Stefanie Kleinpeter

    Stefanie Kleinpeter

    Student of Interior Design
    Planning
  • Elena Kotischewski

    Elena Kotischewski

    Student of Architecture
    Planning
  • Sybille Immekeppel

    Sybille Immekeppel

    Office Management
  • Marion Scheffner

    Marion Scheffner

    Office Management
  • Birgit Brüggen

    Birgit Brüggen

    Dipl.-Ing. Architektin (Graduate engineer in Architecture)
    Marketing and Public Relations